Итоги чемпионата Польши по баскетболу 2008/2009 среди мужчин

Регулярный чемпионат

Название команды

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

И

В

П

%

РO

Р

1

Ассеко Гдыня

 

77:65

68:65

102:101*

75:60

94:79

94:73

64:72

90:86

75:60

80:52

91:84

98:69

109:77

26

19

7

73.08

2173-2002

171

2

Туров

80:59

 

72:75

83:72

92:81

97:55

88:61

82:65

112:78

92:71

94:53

64:72

113:90

116:73

26

17

9

65.38

2122-1859

263

3

Анвил Влоцлавек

95:91

69:81

 

80:93

84:67

86:71

114:81

83:69

75:89

79:81

80:51

93:64

97:76

77:60

26

17

9

65.38

2162-1963

199

4

Котвица

84:89*

71:73*

96:94

 

62:64

87:75

61:73

69:57

84:70

75:69

73:53

85:82

106:72

91:77

26

17

9

65.38

2110-1982

128

5

Энерга Слупск

76:58

86:81

78:66

66:62

 

67:77

84:81

74:66

90:75

72:81

87:91

77:73

107:95

96:60

26

16

10

61.54

2080-1981

99

6

Полфарма

80:81

84:64

59:71

91:68

95:82

 

77:54

95:85

91:96

81:75

83:66

79:74

91:65

99:80

26

16

10

61.54

2165-2087

78

7

Кошалин

87:93

70:68

79:64

80:86

86:73

88:76

 

105:69

90:82

85:77

97:69

84:76

84:85

88:85

26

14

12

53.85

2128-2122

6

8

Полония Варшава

65:81

64:69

89:87*

82:84*

100:95*

77:87*

71:92

 

81:75

85:82

77:76

91:88

88:59

76:70

26

13

13

50

1997-2075

-78

9

Сталь Острув

86:84

72:55

77:93

86:94

73:85

96:86

83:74

80:71

 

67:75

79:86

85:69

78:86

82:51

26

11

15

42.31

2127-2125

2

10

Квидзынь

74:73

74:71

73:99

91:73

73:86

88:96

84:95

78:94

85:78

 

62:80

72:80

83:87

113:70

26

10

16

38.46

2022-2084

-62

11

Спортино

95:99*

82:78

62:67

51:75

78:86

74:76

64:66

66:76

77:72

60:71

 

74:63

79:68

74:70

26

10

16

38.46

1845-1997

-152

12

Познань

79:87

64:70

84:101

77:81

67:65

82:97

104:85

96:87

90:79

70:84

96:91

 

96:68

75:56

26

9

17

34.62

2052-2104

-52

13

Знич Ярослав

84:90

76:87

79:89

72:94

57:87

116:100

94:87

74:75

72:77

85:79

68:76

80:74

 

87:80

26

8

18

30.77

2045-2318

-273

14

Горник

74:71

65:75

73:79

73:83

73:89

74:85

101:83

64:65

79:126

76:67

54:65

78:73

103:81

 

26

5

21

19.23

1896-2225

-329

Плей-офф

Дома

На выезде

Счет

Финал

Ассеко Гдыня

Туров

4:1

Матч за 3-е место

Анвил Влоцлавек

Энерга Слупск

2:1

1/2 финала

Туров

Энерга Слупск

4:2

Анвил Влоцлавек

Ассеко Гдыня

2:4

1/4 финала

Кошалин

Туров

0:3

Сталь Острув

Ассеко Гдыня

2:3

Анвил Влоцлавек

Полфарма

3:1

Котвица

Энерга Слупск

1:3

1/8 финала

Сталь Острув

Полония Варшава

2:0

Квидзынь

Энерга Слупск

1:2

Кошалин

Спортино

2:0

Познань

Полфарма

0:2


← Назад в раздел