Итоги чемпионата Польши по баскетболу 2009/2010 среди мужчин

Регулярный чемпионат

Название команды

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

И

В

П

%

РO

Р

1

Ассеко Гдыня

 

91:78

73:82

84:78

95:75

97:79

86:55

91:81

87:79

104:92

102:98

85:58

97:69

93:74

26

23

3

88.46

2304-1927

377

2

Анвил Влоцлавек

90:85

 

78:61

81:72

76:73

77:76

96:89

81:73

78:56

72:68

90:76

91:77

87:78

82:60

26

23

3

88.46

2185-1970

215

3

Полфарма

67:77

83:75

 

78:79

81:75

65:76

78:76

78:67

86:76

90:76

80:76

79:58

72:69

74:58

26

18

8

69.23

1973-1872

101

4

Трефл Сопот

62:72

73:80

57:61

 

73:61

68:65

59:54

66:60

89:83

66:64

81:57

71:69

106:78

78:69

26

17

9

65.38

1934-1877

57

5

Туров

90:91*

80:88

91:79

83:67

 

88:69

83:88

82:70

76:62

112:85

89:74

94:70

98:62

95:72

26

15

11

57.69

2148-1978

170

6

Кошалин

63:77

73:76

87:66

84:73

90:75

 

82:94

92:78

81:72

91:75

88:74

75:71

91:101

103:80

26

15

11

57.69

2157-2089

68

7

Энерга Слупск

68:79

71:73

72:78

81:80

69:72

78:68

 

91:83

72:65

74:75

74:60

85:77

86:80

97:76

26

12

14

46.15

2011-1994

17

8

Полония Варшава

85:77

87:81

63:75

82:55

77:67

73:82

65:61

 

88:69

77:73

75:77

88:79

86:93

77:64

26

12

14

46.15

1981-1993

-12

9

Познань

69:89

104:107*

82:78

81:88

86:94

94:92

84:73

69:66

 

82:93

98:76

74:66

72:68

80:72

26

12

14

46.15

2034-2080

-46

10

Знич Ярослав

65:98

60:77

68:65

76:89

60:75

95:96*

100:76

69:57

82:85

 

94:83

91:84

68:85

67:60

26

11

15

42.31

1995-2055

-60

11

Сталёва-Воля

66:92

78:107

66:69

65:69

60:88

84:76

78:76

69:70

93:83

65:70

 

71:79

84:78

86:71

26

8

18

30.77

1954-2111

-157

12

Котвица

57:103

74:88

65:82

72:79

73:63

75:82

68:65

89:91*

67:70

84:78

77:84

 

81:82*

85:76

26

7

19

26.92

1917-2103

-186

13

Полония 2011

81:97

79:92

67:89

68:75

83:76

109:112

70:98

93:82

67:72

46:79

56:76

79:83

 

98:99

26

6

20

23.08

2021-2249

-228

14

Спортино

66:82

73:84

65:77

69:81

78:93

74:84

79:88

70:80

52:87

62:72

79:78

77:79

91:82

 

26

3

23

11.54

1866-2182

-316

Плей-офф

Дома

На выезде

Счет

Финал

Анвил Влоцлавек

Ассеко Гдыня

0:4

Матч за 3-е место

Полфарма

Трефл Сопот

2:1

1/2 финала

Ассеко Гдыня

Трефл Сопот

3:0

Анвил Влоцлавек

Полфарма

3:1

1/4 финала

Трефл Сопот

Туров

3:1

Ассеко Гдыня

Энерга Слупск

3:0

Кошалин

Полфарма

1:3

Анвил Влоцлавек

Полония Варшава

3:0


← Назад в раздел