Итоги чемпионата Польши по баскетболу 2014/2015 среди мужчин

Регулярный чемпионат

Название команды

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

И

В

П

%

РO

Р

1

Туров

 

92:79

103:68

87:80

92:76

78:59

101:85

103:104

86:90

91:89

90:81

97:89

118:102

98:82

88:67

117:83

30

23

7

76.67

2759-2461

298

2

Стелмет Зелёна-Гура

78:70

 

91:79

79:70

80:70

73:59

85:66

70:62

85:84

69:61

91:77

87:58

71:68

84:76

93:56

71:65

30

23

7

76.67

2349-2122

227

3

Кошалин

78:89

72:71

 

76:68

69:64

87:69

86:70

88:60

89:74

95:63

88:79

89:64

98:73

80:66

82:90

102:75

30

22

8

73.33

2526-2256

270

4

Энерга Слупск

67:85

72:70

84:76

 

63:67

74:71

90:83

65:70

77:76

76:59

80:71

85:71

82:50

71:68

90:85

73:70

30

21

9

70

2354-2228

126

5

Шленск

101:99

69:68

73:66

69:74

 

81:70

80:65

95:81

84:80

78:68

96:92

91:72

82:73

100:75

91:48

97:73

30

21

9

70

2458-2288

170

6

Радом

90:73

73:62

81:85

78:87

84:65

 

80:72

73:62

76:73

86:59

96:78

77:71

122:78

75:50

102:60

71:64

30

21

9

70

2386-2134

252

7

Ассеко Гдыня

86:78

72:68

72:64

84:79

67:60

65:77

 

89:81

65:57

73:82

74:71

100:65

88:79

89:74

81:73

81:93

30

16

14

53.33

2295-2282

13

8

Трефл Сопот

66:74

81:77

61:90

68:85

93:95

76:80

65:77

 

97:82

90:83

84:87

72:60

79:84

111:94

119:115

79:81

30

14

16

46.67

2455-2435

20

9

Торунь

70:80

62:71

89:96

63:79

66:63

74:61

71:75

93:85

 

105:84

86:71

85:74

87:90

84:62

107:65

78:61

30

14

16

46.67

2428-2317

111

10

Кутно

70:83

66:68

76:70

68:86

71:76

76:71

86:80

66:69

70:80

 

80:86

78:71

70:65

88:72

80:62

77:62

30

13

17

43.33

2287-2364

-77

11

Домброва-Гурнича

86:92

63:76

94:99

74:79

87:78

57:72

75:72

67:83

80:92

88:99

 

74:85

85:94

104:95

94:93

95:96

30

10

20

33.33

2456-2585

-129

12

Анвил Влоцлавек

86:81

74:77

63:84

76:70

82:89

71:82

58:67

56:87

78:76

87:66

77:90

 

71:74

85:89

95:93

82:78

30

10

20

33.33

2253-2440

-187

13

Вилки Морские Щецин

88:94

70:76

69:75

94:101

68:86

75:94

69:67

96:93

73:86

68:92

80:86

77:78

 

82:86

100:82

92:73

30

9

21

30

2389-2588

-199

14

Старт Люблин

68:75

73:86

70:87

82:73

70:91

67:81

72:64

77:87

75:62

80:91

80:74

77:91

76:87

 

81:97

79:65

30

9

21

30

2300-2536

-236

15

Полфарма

110:126

75:103

72:90

86:91

87:100

72:91

85:79

77:95

84:73

92:83

77:81

65:88

95:86

84:91

 

89:79

30

7

23

23.33

2441-2767

-326

16

Тарнобжег

83:119

87:90

83:118

72:83

105:91

69:85

78:87

56:95

81:123

85:86

101:109

83:75

95:85

90:93

108:105

 

30

7

23

23.33

2394-2727

-333

Плей-офф

Дома

На выезде

Счет

Финал

Туров

Стелмет Зелёна-Гура

2:4

Матч за 3-е место

Радом

Энерга Слупск

1:2

1/2 финала

Энерга Слупск

Туров

1:3

Радом

Стелмет Зелёна-Гура

0:3

1/4 финала

Трефл Сопот

Туров

0:3

Ассеко Гдыня

Стелмет Зелёна-Гура

1:3

Шленск

Энерга Слупск

0:3

Радом

Кошалин

3:0


← Назад в раздел